Cryptoxchanger.Net - Info cryptoxchanger.net

cryptoxchanger.net receives about 2,600 unique visitors and 7,280 (2.80 per visitor) page views per day which should earn about $24.21/day from advertising revenue. Estimated site value is $10,027.00. According to Alexa Traffic Rank cryptoxchanger.net is ranked number 131,604 in the world and 0.00052% of global Internet users visit it. Site is hosted in Redwood City, CA, 94065, United States and links to network IP address 107.154.141.159. This server supports HTTPS and HTTP/2.

About - cryptoxchanger.net

How popular is cryptoxchanger.net?

Daily Unique Visitors:
2,600
Monthly Unique Visitors:
78,000
Daily Pageviews:
7,280 (2.80 per visitor)
Alexa Rank:
131,604 visit alexa
Alexa Reach:
0.00052% (Percent of global Internet users)
*All traffic values are estimates only.

Alexa Traffic Ranks
Search Traffic

Visitors by country

Users%Pageviews%Rank
Russian Federation 9.9%4.0%25779
India 9.5%4.6%30829
Japan 8.5%21.4%26896
United States 7.4%11.5%78191
France 4.7%6.5%29048
Italy 4.2%2.5%32459
Spain 3.9%4.1%26985
Venezuela 2.9%2.1%6943
Nigeria 2.9%3.6%8376
Ukraine 2.7%1.1%14473
Pakistan 2.6%1.6%14275
Brazil 2.0%1.3%49241
Portugal 1.6%1.5%12854
Colombia 1.6%2.7%9862
Poland 1.4%1.6%36980
Thailand 1.4%0.8%20173
Egypt 1.3%0.5%24225
Bangladesh 1.3%0.8%11468
Indonesia 1.3%0.8%36446
Canada 1.2%2.2%51962
Azerbaijan 1.1%0.4%23176
Mexico 1.1%0.4%55432
Romania 1.1%2.4%17793
Libya 1.0%0.4%8210
Viet Nam 1.0%0.9%21486
Iran 0.9%0.4%90404
Philippines 0.9%1.0%16932
Denmark 0.8%3.0%13861
Kazakhstan 0.7%0.3%21970
Belarus 0.7%0.3%18743
Costa Rica 0.6%1.2%6710
Saudi Arabia 0.6%0.2%42874
Morocco 0.6%0.2%21751
Sweden 0.6%1.0%31583
Algeria 0.5%0.3%24935
Lithuania 0.5%0.2%17944

Where do visitors go on this site?

Reach%Pageviews%PerUser
cryptoxchanger.net
100.00%100.00%2.8

Competitive Data

SEMrush cryptoxchanger.net
Domain:
  cryptoxchanger.net
Rank:
  n/a
Organic Keywords:
  0
Organic Traffic:
  0
Organic Cost:
  $0.00
Adwords Keywords:
  0
Adwords Traffic:
  0
Adwords Cost:
  $0.00

Data

Domain Authority:
  n/a
Page Authority:
  n/a
MozRank:
  n/a

Backlinks Report

Total Sites Linking In (Alexa):
3
Total Backlinks:
  1,886
Follow Links:
  1,431
Nofollow Links:
  455
Referring Domains:
  14
Referring IPs:
  19

How socially engaged is cryptoxchanger.net?

Facebook:
  0
Google +:
  0
Linkedin:
  0
Stumbles:
  0
Buffer:
  0
Pins:
  0

How much cryptoxchanger.net can earn?

Daily Revenue:
$24.21
Monthly Revenue:
$726.30
Yearly Revenue:
$8,836.65
*All earnings values are estimates only.

Daily earning by country

PageviewsEarning
United States 837$9.60
Japan 1,558$4.99
France 473$2.22
Canada 160$1.12
Denmark 218$0.84
Nigeria 262$0.69
Italy 182$0.64
Russian Federation 291$0.59
India 335$0.54
Sweden 73$0.39
Spain 298$0.33
Colombia 197$0.26
Portugal 109$0.24
Poland 116$0.21
Romania 175$0.21
Brazil 95$0.17
Thailand 58$0.15
Pakistan 116$0.12
Philippines 73$0.12
Ukraine 80$0.11
Venezuela 153$0.10
Costa Rica 87$0.09
Bangladesh 58$0.08
Indonesia 58$0.07
Viet Nam 66$0.05
Azerbaijan 29$0.05
Iran 29$0.03
Belarus 22$0.03
Egypt 36$0.03
Saudi Arabia 15$0.03
Mexico 29$0.03
Lithuania 15$0.03
Libya 29$0.03
Algeria 22$0.02
Kazakhstan 22$0.02
Morocco 15$0.01

How much money do cryptoxchanger.net lose due to Adblock?

Daily Revenue Loss:
$3.44
Monthly Revenue Loss:
$103.31
Yearly Revenue Loss:
$1,256.89
Daily Pageviews Blocked:
816
Monthly Pageviews Blocked:
24,494
Yearly Pageviews Blocked:
298,005
*All earnings values are estimates only.

Daily revenue loss by country

BlockedLost Money
United States 151$1.73
Canada 40$0.28
France 52$0.24
Denmark 55$0.21
India 94$0.15
Japan 47$0.15
Sweden 20$0.11
Italy 31$0.11
Poland 38$0.07
Spain 57$0.06
Portugal 23$0.05
Romania 37$0.04
Indonesia 34$0.04
Pakistan 37$0.04
Russian Federation 17$0.04
Colombia 16$0.02
Ukraine 10$0.01
Nigeria 5$0.01
Brazil 6$0.01
Thailand 3$0.01
Philippines 5$0.01
Azerbaijan 5$0.01
Saudi Arabia 3$0.01
Costa Rica 5$0.01
Lithuania 3$0.01
Iran 5$0.01
Venezuela 5$0.00
Belarus 2$0.00
Mexico 3$0.00
Viet Nam 3$0.00
Bangladesh 1$0.00
Egypt 2$0.00
Algeria 1$0.00
Libya 1$0.00
Kazakhstan 1$0.00
Morocco 0$0.00

How much is cryptoxchanger.net worth?

Website Value:
$10,027.00

Where is cryptoxchanger.net hosted?

Server location
Server IP:
107.154.141.159
ASN:
AS19551 
ISP:
Incapsula Inc 
Server Location:
Redwood City
CA
94065
United States
 

Other sites hosted on 107.154.141.159

There are no other sites hosted on this IP

How fast does cryptoxchanger.net load?

Average Load Time:
n/a ms n/a % of sites are slower

Page Speed (Google PageSpeed Insights)

Suggestions Summary

Eliminate render-blocking JavaScript and CSS in above-the-fold content

Your page has 5 blocking script resources and 5 blocking CSS resources. This causes a delay in rendering your page.

None of the above-the-fold content on your page could be rendered without waiting for the following resources to load. Try to defer or asynchronously load blocking resources, or inline the critical portions of those resources directly in the HTML.Remove render-blocking JavaScript:

https://code.jquery.com/jquery-1.12.4.js
https://code.jquery.com/ui/1.12.1/jquery-ui.js
https://cryptoxchanger.net/js/big.min.js
https://cryptoxchanger.net/js/uikit.min.js
https://cryptoxchanger.net/js/main.js
Optimize CSS Delivery of the following:

https://maxcdn.bootstrapcdn.com/font-awesome/4.7.0/css/font-awesome.min.css
https://cryptoxchanger.net/css/uikit.css
https://cryptoxchanger.net/css/main.css
https://fonts.googleapis.com/css?family=Encode+Sans+Expanded:100,200,300,400,500,600,700,800,900&subset=latin-ext
http://code.jquery.com/ui/1.12.1/themes/base/jquery-ui.css

Minify JavaScript

Compacting JavaScript code can save many bytes of data and speed up downloading, parsing, and *** time.

Minify JavaScript for the following resources to reduce their size by 90.1KiB (44% reduction).

Minifying https://code.jquery.com/ui/1.12.1/jquery-ui.js could save 46.2KiB (38% reduction) after compression.
Minifying https://code.jquery.com/jquery-1.12.4.js could save 43.9KiB (51% reduction) after compression.

Leverage browser caching

Setting an expiry date or a maximum age in the HTTP headers for static resources instructs the browser to load previously downloaded resources from local disk rather than over the network.

Leverage browser caching for the following cacheable resources:

https://cryptoxchanger.net/img/logo-black.svg (expiration not specified)
https://cryptoxchanger.net/img/logo-white.svg (expiration not specified)
https://www.google-***ytics.com/***ytics.js (2 hours)

Minify CSS

Compacting CSS code can save many bytes of data and speed up download and p*** times.

Minify CSS for the following resources to reduce their size by 17.3KiB (29% reduction).

Minifying https://cryptoxchanger.net/css/uikit.css could save 14.9KiB (36% reduction) after compression.
Minifying http://code.jquery.com/ui/1.12.1/themes/base/jquery-ui.css could save 1.3KiB (17% reduction) after compression.
Minifying https://cryptoxchanger.net/css/main.css could save 1.1KiB (12% reduction) after compression.

Reduce server response time



In our test, your server responded in 0.25 seconds. There are many factors that can slow down your server response time. Please read our recommendations to learn how you can monitor and measure where your server is spending the most time.
Use legible font sizes
The text on your page is legible. Learn more about using legible font sizes.
Size tap targets appropriately
All of your page's links/buttons are large enough for a user to easily tap on a touchscreen. Learn more about sizing tap targets appropriately.
Size content to viewport
The contents of your page fit within the viewport. Learn more about sizing content to the viewport.
Optimize images
Your images are optimized. Learn more about optimizing images.
Prioritize visible content
You have the above-the-fold content properly prioritized. Learn more about prioritizing visible content.
Minify HTML
Your HTML is minified. Learn more about minifying HTML.
Avoid plugins
Your page does not appear to use plugins, which would prevent content from being usable on many platforms. Learn more about the importance of avoiding plugins.
Configure the viewport
Your page specifies a viewport matching the device's size, which allows it to render properly on all devices. Learn more about configuring viewports.
Enable compression
You have compression enabled. Learn more about enabling compression.
Avoid landing page redirects
Your page has no redirects. Learn more about avoiding landing page redirects.
Download optimized image, JavaScript, and CSS resources for this page.

Google Safe Browsing

This site is not currently listed as suspicious

MyWot.com Reputation Ratings

Trustworthiness:
  n/a
Vendor reliability:
  n/a
Privacy:
  n/a
Child safety:
  n/a

SSL Checker - SSL Certificate Verify

cryptoxchanger.net supports HTTPS
loader
Verifying SSL Support. Please wait...
Common Name: incapsula.com
Organization: Incapsula Inc
Location: Dover, Delaware, US
Issuer: GlobalSign CloudSSL CA - SHA256 - G3
Valid from: Nov 1 16:48:16 2017 GMT
Valid until: Oct 21 09:03:13 2018 GMT
Authority: Is not a CA
Keysize: 2048 Bits
Common Name: GlobalSign CloudSSL CA - SHA256 - G3
Organization: GlobalSign nv-sa
Location: BE
Issuer: GlobalSign Root CA
Valid from: Aug 19 00:00:00 2015 GMT
Valid until: Aug 19 00:00:00 2025 GMT
Authority: Is a CA
Keysize: 2048 Bits

Verify HTTP/2 Support

cryptoxchanger.net supports HTTP/2
loader
Verifying HTTP/2.0 Support. Please wait...

Site Categories (dmoz)

Currently Not Available

What sites are related to cryptoxchanger.net?

There are no sites related

Http Header

HTTP/1.1 200 OK
Content-Type: text/html
Cache-Control: no-cache
Connection: close
Content-Length: 828
X-Iinfo: 5-19954981-0 0NNN RT(15110051***423 0) q(0 -1 -1 -1) r(0 -1) B12(8,881023,0) U18
Set-Cookie: visid_incap_1389343=pWuOLei7S0e8xBTtQ7Pw4PEbEFoAAAAAQUIPAAAAAADzjlncPfKwxPnhMOmYWCqG; expires=Sun, 18 Nov 2018 07:47:08 GMT; path=/; Domain=.cryptoxchanger.net
Set-Cookie: incap_ses_484_1389343=qxmhHuagqW5RyZK7sIO3BvEbEFoAAAAAbjBL0zFIZlQhankpJ+oBgw==; path=/; Domain=.cryptoxchanger.net

DNS Lookup

Type Ip Target TTL
TXT 1799
MX mx2.privateemail.com 1800
MX mx1.privateemail.com 1800
A 107.154.141.159 60
A 107.154.236.159 60
SOA 3600
Mname pdns1.registrar-servers.com
Rname hostmaster.registrar-servers.com
Serial Number 2017110204
Refresh 43200
Retry 3600
Expire 604800
Minimum TTL 0
NS pdns2.registrar-servers.com 1800
NS pdns1.registrar-servers.com 1800

Whois Lookup

Domain Created:
2017-10-02
Domain Age:
1 months 16 days  
WhoIs:
 

whois lookup at whois.namecheap.com...
Domain name: cryptoxchanger.net
Registry Domain ID: 21***704875_DOMAIN_NET-VRSN
Registrar WHOIS Server: whois.namecheap.com
Registrar URL: http://www.namecheap.com
Updated Date: 2017-10-31T14:14:47.00Z
Creation Date: 2017-10-02T13:37:36.00Z
Registrar Registration Expiration Date: 2027-10-02T13:37:36.00Z
Registrar: NAMECHEAP INC
Registrar IANA ID: 1068
Registrar Abuse Contact Email: email
Registrar Abuse Contact Phone: +1.6613102107
Reseller: NAMECHEAP INC
Domain Status: ok https://icann.org/epp#ok
Domain Status: renewPeriod https://icann.org/epp#renewPeriod
Registry Registrant ID:
Registrant Name: WhoisGuard Protected
Registrant Organization: WhoisGuard, Inc.
Registrant Street: P.O. Box 0823-03411
Registrant City: Panama
Registrant State/Province: Panama
Registrant Postal Code:
Registrant Country: PA
Registrant Phone: +507.8365503
Registrant Phone Ext:
Registrant Fax: +51.17057182
Registrant Fax Ext:
Registrant Email: email
Registry Admin ID:
Admin Name: WhoisGuard Protected
Admin Organization: WhoisGuard, Inc.
Admin Street: P.O. Box 0823-03411
Admin City: Panama
Admin State/Province: Panama
Admin Postal Code:
Admin Country: PA
Admin Phone: +507.8365503
Admin Phone Ext:
Admin Fax: +51.17057182
Admin Fax Ext:
Admin Email: email
Registry Tech ID:
Tech Name: WhoisGuard Protected
Tech Organization: WhoisGuard, Inc.
Tech Street: P.O. Box 0823-03411
Tech City: Panama
Tech State/Province: Panama
Tech Postal Code:
Tech Country: PA
Tech Phone: +507.8365503
Tech Phone Ext:
Tech Fax: +51.17057182
Tech Fax Ext:
Tech Email: email
Name Server: pdns1.registrar-servers.com
Name Server: pdns2.registrar-servers.com
DNSSEC: unsigned
URL of the ICANN WHOIS Data Problem Reporting System: http://wdprs.internic.net/
>>> Last update of WHOIS database: 2017-11-18T01:39:34.82Z <<<

For more information on Whois status codes, please visit https://icann.org/epp
whois lookup at whois.crsnic.net...
Domain Name: CRYPTOXCHANGER.NET
Registry Domain ID: 21***704875_DOMAIN_NET-VRSN
Registrar WHOIS Server: whois.namecheap.com
Registrar URL: http://www.namecheap.com
Updated Date: 2017-10-31T14:14:47Z
Creation Date: 2017-10-02T13:37:36Z
Registry Expiry Date: 2027-10-02T13:37:36Z
Registrar: NameCheap Inc.
Registrar IANA ID: 1068
Registrar Abuse Contact Email:
Registrar Abuse Contact Phone:
Domain Status: ok https://icann.org/epp#ok
Name Server: PDNS1.REGISTRAR-SERVERS.COM
Name Server: PDNS2.REGISTRAR-SERVERS.COM
DNSSEC: unsigned
URL of the ICANN Whois Inaccuracy Complaint Form: https://www.icann.org/wicf/
>>> Last update of whois database: 2017-11-18T11:39:21Z <<<

For more information on Whois status codes, please visit https://icann.org/epp

NOTICE: The expiration date displayed in this record is the date the
registrar's sponsorship of the domain name registration in the registry is
currently set to expire. This date does not necessarily reflect the expiration
date of the domain name registrant's agreement with the sponsoring
registrar. Users may consult the sponsoring registrar's Whois database to
view the registrar's reported date of expiration for this registration.

TERMS OF USE: You are not authorized to access or query our Whois
database through the use of electronic processes that are high-volume and
automated except as reasonably necessary to register domain names or
modify existing registrations; the Data in VeriSign Global Registry
Services' ("VeriSign") Whois database is provided by VeriSign for
information purposes only, and to assist persons in obtaining information
about or related to a domain name registration record. VeriSign does not
guarantee its accuracy. By submitting a Whois query, you agree to abide
by the following terms of use: You agree that you may use this Data only
for lawful purposes and that under no cir***stances will you use this Data
to: (1) allow, enable, or otherwise support the transmission of mass
unsolicited, commercial advertising or solicitations via e-mail, telephone,
or facsimile; or (2) enable high volume, automated, electronic processes
that apply to VeriSign (or its computer systems). The compilation,
repackaging, dissemination or other use of this Data is expressly
prohibited without the prior written consent of VeriSign. You agree not to
use electronic processes that are automated and high-volume to access or
query the Whois database except as reasonably necessary to register
domain names or modify existing registrations. VeriSign reserves the right
to restrict your access to the Whois database in its sole discretion to ensure
operational stability. VeriSign may restrict or terminate your access to the
Whois database for failure to abide by these terms of use. VeriSign
reserves the right to modify these terms at any time.

The Registry database contains ONLY .COM, .NET, .EDU domains and
Registrars.
Last update was 4 hours ago
loader
This can take up to 60 seconds. Please wait...

Update will be available in 20 hours

Hide/Remove your site data

• Use Show/Hide ESTIMATED data form to hide (Website worth, Daily ads revenue, Daily Visits, Daily Pageviews)
• Use Show/Hide WHOIS data form to hide whois data
• Use Remove form to remove all data
• If you have any problem with REMOVE/HIDE your data just drop an email at support (at) hypestat.com and we will remove/hide your site data manualy.
Make custom Widget for your website
Get the code now!
cryptoxchanger.net widget